Herren 2021

Herren 2021

Herren 2021

Pos.MannschaftSpieleSUNPunkteGames
1TC Flattach 177001437
2TC Feffernitz-Mühlboden76011228
3TC Rapid Feffernitz7412927
4TC Töplitsch 27232720
5TC ÖCW Weissenstein7223618
6TC Kolbnitz7124415
7TC Feld am See7115315
8TC Töplitsch 1701618