Herren

Herren

Tabelle

(Games = gewonnene Matches)

Pos.MannschaftSpieleSUNPunkteGames
1TC Flattach77001437
2TC Feffernitz-Mühlboden76011228
3TC Rapid Feffernitz7412927
4TC Töplitsch 27232720
5TC ÖCW Weissenstein7223618
6TC Kolbnitz7124415
7TC Feld am See7115315
8TC Töplitsch701618

Spielplan

(Für nähere Details auf Ergebnis klicken)

DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsSpieltag
Runde 1
Runde 1
Runde 1
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 2
Runde 2
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 3
Runde 3
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 4
Runde 4
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 5
Runde 5
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 6
Runde 6
Runde 6
Runde 7
Runde 7
Runde 7
Runde 7