Herren 2021

Herren

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSpieleSUNPunkteGames
1TC Flattach 177001437
2TC Feffernitz-Mühlboden76011228
3TC Rapid Feffernitz7412927
4TC Töplitsch 27232720
5TC ÖCW Weissenstein7223618
6TC Kolbnitz7124415
7TC Feld am See7115315
8TC Töplitsch 1701618

Spielplan

(Für nähere Details auf Ergebnis klicken)

DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsSpieltag
TC Feffernitz-MühlbodenTC Feld am SeeRunde 1
TC Töplitsch 1TC ÖCW WeissensteinRunde 1
TC Töplitsch 2TC Rapid FeffernitzRunde 1
TC Flattach 1TC KolbnitzRunde 1
TC Rapid FeffernitzTC Töplitsch 1Runde 2
TC KolbnitzTC Feffernitz-MühlbodenRunde 2
TC ÖCW WeissensteinTC Töplitsch 2Runde 2
TC Feld am SeeTC Flattach 1Runde 2
TC Feld am SeeTC Töplitsch 1Runde 3
TC Feffernitz-MühlbodenTC Flattach 1Runde 3
TC Rapid FeffernitzTC ÖCW WeissensteinRunde 3
TC Töplitsch 2TC KolbnitzRunde 3
TC Töplitsch 1TC Töplitsch 2Runde 4
TC Flattach 1TC Rapid FeffernitzRunde 4
TC KolbnitzTC Feld am SeeRunde 4
TC ÖCW WeissensteinTC Feffernitz-MühlbodenRunde 4
TC Feld am SeeTC ÖCW WeissensteinRunde 5
TC Töplitsch 2TC Flattach 1Runde 5
TC Feffernitz-MühlbodenTC Rapid FeffernitzRunde 5
TC KolbnitzTC Töplitsch 1Runde 5
TC Rapid FeffernitzTC Feld am SeeRunde 6
TC Töplitsch 2TC Feffernitz-MühlbodenRunde 6
TC Töplitsch 1TC Flattach 1Runde 6
TC ÖCW WeissensteinTC KolbnitzRunde 6
TC Flattach 1TC ÖCW WeissensteinRunde 7
TC Feffernitz-MühlbodenTC Töplitsch 1Runde 7
TC KolbnitzTC Rapid FeffernitzRunde 7
TC Feld am SeeTC Töplitsch 2Runde 7