Herren 40/50+ 2022

Herren 40/50+

Tabelle

(Games = gewonnene Matches)

Pos.MannschaftSpieleSUNPunkteGames
1TC Feistritz/Drau66001230
2TC ÖCW Weissenstein6411924
3TC ASKÖ Weissenstein6312719
4TC Töplitsch 26123416
5TC Töplitsch 16123413
6TC LIWOdruck Ferndorf6114313
7TC Rapid Feffernitz6114311

Spielplan

(Für nähere Details auf Ergebnis klicken)

DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsSpieltag
TC ÖCW WeissensteinTC LIWOdruck FerndorfRunde 1
TC Töplitsch 2TC Töplitsch 1Runde 1
TC Rapid FeffernitzTC ASKÖ WeissensteinRunde 1
TC Feistritz/DrauspielfreiRunde 1
TC Töplitsch 1TC Feistritz/DrauRunde 2
TC ASKÖ WeissensteinTC ÖCW WeissensteinRunde 2
TC LIWOdruck FerndorfTC Töplitsch 2Runde 2
TC Rapid FeffernitzspielfreiRunde 2
TC LIWOdruck FerndorfTC Töplitsch 1Runde 3
TC Töplitsch 2TC ASKÖ WeissensteinRunde 3
TC Feistritz/DrauTC Rapid FeffernitzRunde 3
TC ÖCW WeissensteinspielfreiRunde 3
TC ASKÖ WeissensteinTC LIWOdruck FerndorfRunde 4
TC Töplitsch 1TC Rapid FeffernitzRunde 4
TC ÖCW WeissensteinTC Feistritz/DrauRunde 4
TC Töplitsch 2spielfreiRunde 4
TC Feistritz/DrauTC Töplitsch 2Runde 5
TC ASKÖ WeissensteinTC Töplitsch 1Runde 5
TC Rapid FeffernitzTC ÖCW WeissensteinRunde 5
TC LIWOdruck FerndorfspielfreiRunde 5
TC Töplitsch 2TC Rapid FeffernitzRunde 6
TC LIWOdruck FerndorfTC Feistritz/DrauRunde 6
TC Töplitsch 1TC ÖCW WeissensteinRunde 6
TC ASKÖ WeissensteinspielfreiRunde 6
TC Rapid FeffernitzTC LIWOdruck FerndorfRunde 7
TC Feistritz/DrauTC ASKÖ WeissensteinRunde 7
TC ÖCW WeissensteinTC Töplitsch 2Runde 7
TC Töplitsch 1spielfreiRunde 7